cover

UMC Building

180000EGP
Price Range:
150000-250000EGP

Features

Property Type: Retail

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Area: 180

Delivery: 2026

Finishing Type: Semi Finished

Description

Shop for rent for all types of businesses in a UMC medical building - Fifth Settlement

Area: 180 square meters

Unfinished

Price: 1000 EGP per square meter

Plans

No Description Available