cover

Business Plus Mall

55000EGP
Price Range:
45000-60000EGP

Features

Property Type: Office

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Area: 55

Delivery: 2026

Finishing Type: Finished

Description

Office for rent in Business Plus Mall on North 90th Street - Fifth Settlement

Area: 55 square meters

Finished with air conditioning

Rent: 1000 EGP per square meter

Plans

No Description Available